All Courses VU Solved Past Papers

Thursday, March 27, 2014

Re: Re: Re: ::: vuaskari.com ::: koi hy jo bataey mjhy meri internship report 3time reject ho gai ab kiya krn me kuch tu bataey

Hmm,nice

----------
Sent from my Nokia Phone

------Original message------
From: Shazia Bhatti <shaziabhattivu@gmail.com>
To: "vuaskari_com" <vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com>
Date: Monday, March 24, 2014 8:51:14 PM GMT-0800
Subject: Re: Re: ::: vuaskari.com ::: koi hy jo bataey mjhy meri internship report 3time reject ho gai ab kiya krn me kuch tu bataey

*g bro meri report pass ho gai hai*


On Mon, Mar 24, 2014 at 8:04 PM, rshi2rao@gmail.com <rshi2rao@gmail.com>wrote:

> Ap cntroler exams ko mail kren
>
> ----------
> Sent from my Nokia Phone
>
> ------Original message------
> From: habiba malik <habibamalik7@gmail.com>
> To: <vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com>
> Date: Monday, March 24, 2014 9:25:24 AM GMT+0500
> Subject: Re: ::: vuaskari.com ::: koi hy jo bataey mjhy meri internship
> report 3time reject ho gai ab kiya krn me kuch tu bataey
>
> meri tu mistaks tq highlit8 nhe ki bas kaha ap nxt smster me apear hon :(
> nd 57 c.h hein ab sp: k 4 subjct thay final term dy di
>
>
> On Sat, Mar 22, 2014 at 8:02 PM, Adnan Masood <vusmile786@gmail.com>
> wrote:
>
> > *Salam dear Fellows:*
> > * how r u ap ko viva ki mail aie ya nahi ???*
> >
> >
> > On Mon, Mar 17, 2014 at 1:55 PM, Ahsen Abbasbukhary <
> > ahsen.green.mba@gmail.com> wrote:
> >
> >> aap mark file mujy send karo shayad ma koi help kar sako aap ki q k meri
> >> report third time conditional pass hogai ha jis sy ma VIVA dy sakta ho
> ab.
> >> lekin mujy pta chal gya ha k report ma galtiya kaha par hoi hain muj sy.
> >>
> >>
> >> On Sun, Mar 16, 2014 at 11:23 AM, habiba malik <habibamalik7@gmail.com
> >wrote:
> >>
> >>> agly smster me just reprt ho gi ya subject be rkhny pary gy plz bateiy
> >>> nd 6 months ka pora smster ho ga ? 6 mah me just report?
> >>>
> >>>
> >>>
> >>> On Sat, Mar 15, 2014 at 10:29 AM, Adnan Masood <vusmile786@gmail.com
> >wrote:
> >>>
> >>>> *Or viva ki mails After final term exam milain gi so that's why
> >>>> waiting *
> >>>>
> >>>>
> >>>> On Sat, Mar 15, 2014 at 10:27 AM, Adnan Masood <vusmile786@gmail.com
> >wrote:
> >>>>
> >>>>> Dear Shazia Viva main ratios or training program py focus ho ga
> >>>>>
> >>>>>
> >>>>> On Wed, Mar 12, 2014 at 7:15 PM, Ali Khann <ddrc14@gmail.com> wrote:
> >>>>>
> >>>>>> Abdul Rehman!
> >>>>>> please do not share phone numbers in open group. thanks
> >>>>>>
> >>>>>>
> >>>>>> On Tue, Mar 11, 2014 at 8:54 AM, Shazia Bhatti <
> >>>>>> shaziabhattivu@gmail.com> wrote:
> >>>>>>
> >>>>>>> meri report bi pass ho gai hai viva main kya aye ga
> >>>>>>>
> >>>>>>> On 3/10/14, habiba malik <habibamalik7@gmail.com> wrote:
> >>>>>>> > list kis chez ki?
> >>>>>>> >
> >>>>>>> >
> >>>>>>> > On Fri, Mar 7, 2014 at 5:11 PM, Adnan Masood <
> vusmile786@gmail.com>
> >>>>>>> wrote:
> >>>>>>> >
> >>>>>>> >> *We ware in waiting list ...... There is clear instruction from
> >>>>>>> VU for
> >>>>>>> >> this *
> >>>>>>> >>
> >>>>>>> >>
> >>>>>>> >> On Mon, Mar 3, 2014 at 7:29 PM, Waqas Ahmed Tanoli <
> >>>>>>> >> waqasahmedtanoli@gmail.com> wrote:
> >>>>>>> >>
> >>>>>>> >>> Next sem ki tayari kro habiba :D
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>> On Sat, Mar 1, 2014 at 9:31 PM, habiba malik
> >>>>>>> >>> <habibamalik7@gmail.com>wrote:
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>>> abi taq tu nhe ai mail... kiya krn me
> >>>>>>> >>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>> On Sat, Mar 1, 2014 at 2:36 PM, Naveed Asad
> >>>>>>> >>>> <naveedasad25@gmail.com>wrote:
> >>>>>>> >>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>>> oho.....to kiya response mila apko vu ki taraf se?
> >>>>>>> >>>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>>> On Sat, Mar 1, 2014 at 10:45 AM, habiba malik
> >>>>>>> >>>>> <habibamalik7@gmail.com>wrote:
> >>>>>>> >>>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> --
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for
> Pakistan's
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> To post to this group, send email to
> >>>>>>> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> Visit these groups:
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> This (Main) Group:
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> MIT/MCS Group:
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> HRM Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> Banking Group:
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> Management:
> >>>>>>> https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> Marketing:
> https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>>> --
> >>>>>>> >>>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for
> Pakistan's
> >>>>>>> >>>>> Future".
> >>>>>>> >>>>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >>>>>>> >>>>> To post to this group, send email to
> >>>>>>> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >>>>>>> >>>>> Visit these groups:
> >>>>>>> >>>>> This (Main) Group:
> >>>>>>> >>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>> MIT/MCS Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>> HRM Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>> Banking Group:
> >>>>>>> >>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>> Management:
> https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>> Marketing:
> https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>> --
> >>>>>>> >>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
> >>>>>>> Future".
> >>>>>>> >>>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >>>>>>> >>>> To post to this group, send email to
> >>>>>>> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >>>>>>> >>>> Visit these groups:
> >>>>>>> >>>> This (Main) Group:
> >>>>>>> >>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>> MIT/MCS Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>> HRM Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>> Banking Group:
> >>>>>>> >>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>> Management:
> https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>>
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>> --
> >>>>>>> >>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
> >>>>>>> Future".
> >>>>>>> >>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >>>>>>> >>> To post to this group, send email to
> >>>>>>> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >>>>>>> >>> Visit these groups:
> >>>>>>> >>> This (Main)
> >>>>>>> >>> Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>> MIT/MCS Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>> HRM Group:
> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>> Banking Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>>
> >>>>>>> >>
> >>>>>>> >> --
> >>>>>>> >> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
> >>>>>>> Future".
> >>>>>>> >> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >>>>>>> >> To post to this group, send email to
> >>>>>>> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >>>>>>> >> Visit these groups:
> >>>>>>> >> This (Main) Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >> MIT/MCS Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >> HRM Group:
> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >> Banking Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >>
> >>>>>>> >
> >>>>>>> > --
> >>>>>>> > We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
> >>>>>>> Future". Wish
> >>>>>>> > you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >>>>>>> > To post to this group, send email to
> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >>>>>>> > Visit these groups:
> >>>>>>> > This (Main) Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> > MIT/MCS Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> > HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> > Banking Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> > Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> > Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> > MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>>>>>> >
> >>>>>>>
> >>>>>>>
> >>>>>>> --
> >>>>>>> *"The Lord is My Shepherd "I Lack Nothing.
> >>>>>>> **ʃə'zi:ə 'bhæt.i*
> >>>>>>> *
> >>>>>>>
> >>>>>>> *
> >>>>>>>
> >>>>>>> --
> >>>>>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
> >>>>>>> Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >>>>>>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >>>>>>> Visit these groups:
> >>>>>>> This (Main) Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> MIT/MCS<
> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=enMIT/MCS>Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> Banking Group:
> >>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >>>>>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>>>>>>
> >>>>>>
> >>>>>>
> >>>>>>
> >>>>>> --
> >>>>>> Follow Vuaskari FB Group:
> >>>>>> https://www.facebook.com/groups/164619933592525/
> >>>>>> Regards
> >>>>>> Ali Khan * *©yberian* <ddrc14@gmail.com> *
> >>>>>>
> >>>>>> --
> >>>>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
> >>>>>> Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >>>>>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >>>>>> Visit these groups:
> >>>>>> This (Main) Group:
> >>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>> MIT/MCS Group:
> >>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>> Banking Group:
> >>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>>>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >>>>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >>>>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>>>>>
> >>>>>
> >>>>>
> >>>> --
> >>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
> Future".
> >>>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >>>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >>>> Visit these groups:
> >>>> This (Main) Group:
> >>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>> MIT/MCS Group:
> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>> Banking Group:
> >>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >>>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>>>
> >>>
> >>> --
> >>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
> >>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >>> Visit these groups:
> >>> This (Main) Group:
> >>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >>> MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >>> Banking Group:
> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>>
> >>
> >> --
> >> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
> >> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> >> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> >> Visit these groups:
> >> This (Main) Group:
> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> >> MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> >> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> >> Banking Group:
> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> >> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> >> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> >> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >>
> >
> > --
> > We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
> > Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> > To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> > Visit these groups:
> > This (Main) Group:
> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> > MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> > HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> > Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> > Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> > Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> > MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
> >
>
> --
> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> Visit these groups:
> This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>
> --
> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> Visit these groups:
> This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>



--

*"The Lord is My Shepherd "I Lack Nothing.**ʃə'zi:ə 'bhæt.i*

--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS
Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en

--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS
Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en

Re: ::: vuaskari.com ::: Fwd: Please Login VU socicty And Vote for my pic

Any Body Vote these pics

On 3/27/14, Pisces girl <finayat766@gmail.com> wrote:
> nice pi
>
>
> On 27 March 2014 14:11, Arfan Ahmad <majarfanair@gmail.com> wrote:
>
>> Nyc Pic
>>
>>
>> On Wed, Mar 26, 2014 at 4:06 PM, Sabeen Rao <bc090401222@gmail.com>
>> wrote:
>>
>>> Please Login on following page by using LMS ID and password,
>>>
>>> Passout students can also vote for this
>>>
>>> In Camera Club society
>>>
>>> My Following pic is selected in this compettion please vote for me as
>>> 5 star,,,,,
>>>
>>> and tell to you friends also about Voting
>>>
>>> VU Photographic Competition 2014 has been launched
>>> Vote Now
>>>
>>>
>>> http://societies.vu.edu.pk/Members/Login.aspx
>>>
>>> --
>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
>>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>> Visit these groups:
>>> This (Main)
>>> Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>> MIT/MCS
>>> <http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=enMIT/MCS>Group:
>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>>> Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>>
>>
>>
>>
>> --
>>
>> *Maj.(Retd) Arfan Ahmed*
>>
>> *DHA Lahore - EME Sector Sports Complex*
>>
>> *Multan Road, Lahore.*
>>
>> *Cell:0321-9400529 <0321-9400529>*
>>
>> * Ph: 042-37514434 <042-37514434>*
>>
>> --
>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>> Visit these groups:
>> This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>> MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>> Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>
>
>
>
> --
> A little bit of pain is good for me. I feel alive
>
> --
> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish
> you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> Visit these groups:
> This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>

--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS
Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en

Re: ::: vuaskari.com ::: Fwd: Please Login VU socicty And Vote for my pic

nice pi


On 27 March 2014 14:11, Arfan Ahmad <majarfanair@gmail.com> wrote:
Nyc Pic


On Wed, Mar 26, 2014 at 4:06 PM, Sabeen Rao <bc090401222@gmail.com> wrote:
Please Login on following page by using LMS ID and password,

Passout students can also vote for this

In Camera Club society

My Following pic is selected in this compettion please vote for me as
5 star,,,,,

and tell to you friends also about Voting

VU Photographic Competition 2014 has been launched
Vote Now


http://societies.vu.edu.pk/Members/Login.aspx

--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS
Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en



--

Maj.(Retd) Arfan Ahmed

DHA Lahore - EME Sector Sports Complex

Multan Road, Lahore.

Cell:0321-9400529

 Ph: 042-37514434 




--
A little bit of pain is good for me. I feel alive

--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en

Re: ::: vuaskari.com ::: Fwd: Please Login VU socicty And Vote for my pic

Nyc Pic


On Wed, Mar 26, 2014 at 4:06 PM, Sabeen Rao <bc090401222@gmail.com> wrote:
Please Login on following page by using LMS ID and password,

Passout students can also vote for this

In Camera Club society

My Following pic is selected in this compettion please vote for me as
5 star,,,,,

and tell to you friends also about Voting

VU Photographic Competition 2014 has been launched
Vote Now


http://societies.vu.edu.pk/Members/Login.aspx

--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS
Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en



--

Maj.(Retd) Arfan Ahmed

DHA Lahore - EME Sector Sports Complex

Multan Road, Lahore.

Cell:0321-9400529

 Ph: 042-37514434 

--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en

Wednesday, March 26, 2014

Re: Re: ::: vuaskari.com ::: koi hy jo bataey mjhy meri internship report 3time reject ho gai ab kiya krn me kuch tu bataey

meri presentation call a gai hai 2nd april .....lawrence road ....koi guidelines mil skti hain ...about viva aur presentation .....  


On Wed, Mar 26, 2014 at 1:43 AM, Adnan Masood <vusmile786@gmail.com> wrote:
Dear Shazia :  According  to VU All viva students will be cleared upto April 2014.. so now we have to wait 


On Wed, Mar 26, 2014 at 10:20 AM, Ahsen Abbasbukhary <ahsen.green.mba@gmail.com> wrote:
jo students MBA finance k ho ya koi or b to muj sy help ly sakty hain VIVA k lye ma GUIDE kar sakta ho.


On Wed, Mar 26, 2014 at 10:19 AM, Ahsen Abbasbukhary <ahsen.green.mba@gmail.com> wrote:
VIVA hota ha Chaina chowk k pass. Jinnah bagh k samny BISE lahore board and BISE k imtihani mirakiz k darmyan ma VU ki aik campus ha waha par hota ha. 


On Tue, Mar 25, 2014 at 9:51 AM, Shazia Bhatti <shaziabhattivu@gmail.com> wrote:
g bro meri report pass ho gai hai


On Mon, Mar 24, 2014 at 8:04 PM, rshi2rao@gmail.com <rshi2rao@gmail.com> wrote:
Ap cntroler exams ko mail kren

----------
Sent from my Nokia Phone

------Original message------
From: habiba malik <habibamalik7@gmail.com>
To: <vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com>
Date: Monday, March 24, 2014 9:25:24 AM GMT+0500
Subject: Re: ::: vuaskari.com ::: koi hy jo bataey mjhy meri internship report 3time reject ho gai ab kiya krn me kuch tu bataey

meri tu mistaks tq highlit8 nhe ki bas kaha ap nxt smster me apear hon :(
nd 57 c.h hein ab sp: k 4 subjct thay final term dy di


On Sat, Mar 22, 2014 at 8:02 PM, Adnan Masood <vusmile786@gmail.com> wrote:

> *Salam dear Fellows:*
> * how r  u  ap ko viva ki mail aie ya nahi ???*
>
>
> On Mon, Mar 17, 2014 at 1:55 PM, Ahsen Abbasbukhary <
> ahsen.green.mba@gmail.com> wrote:
>
>> aap mark file mujy send karo shayad ma koi help kar sako aap ki q k meri
>> report third time conditional pass hogai ha jis sy ma VIVA dy sakta ho ab.
>> lekin mujy pta chal gya ha k report ma galtiya kaha par hoi hain muj sy.
>>
>>
>> On Sun, Mar 16, 2014 at 11:23 AM, habiba malik <habibamalik7@gmail.com>wrote:
>>
>>> agly smster me just reprt ho gi ya subject be rkhny pary gy plz bateiy
>>> nd 6 months ka pora smster ho ga ? 6 mah me just report?
>>>
>>>
>>>
>>> On Sat, Mar 15, 2014 at 10:29 AM, Adnan Masood <vusmile786@gmail.com>wrote:
>>>
>>>> *Or viva ki mails After final term exam milain gi so that's  why
>>>> waiting *
>>>>
>>>>
>>>> On Sat, Mar 15, 2014 at 10:27 AM, Adnan Masood <vusmile786@gmail.com>wrote:
>>>>
>>>>> Dear Shazia Viva main ratios or training program py focus ho ga
>>>>>
>>>>>
>>>>> On Wed, Mar 12, 2014 at 7:15 PM, Ali Khann <ddrc14@gmail.com> wrote:
>>>>>
>>>>>> Abdul Rehman!
>>>>>> please do not share phone numbers in open group. thanks
>>>>>>
>>>>>>
>>>>>> On Tue, Mar 11, 2014 at 8:54 AM, Shazia Bhatti <
>>>>>> shaziabhattivu@gmail.com> wrote:
>>>>>>
>>>>>>> meri report bi pass ho gai hai viva main kya aye ga
>>>>>>>
>>>>>>> On 3/10/14, habiba malik <habibamalik7@gmail.com> wrote:
>>>>>>> > list kis chez ki?
>>>>>>> >
>>>>>>> >
>>>>>>> > On Fri, Mar 7, 2014 at 5:11 PM, Adnan Masood <vusmile786@gmail.com>
>>>>>>> wrote:
>>>>>>> >
>>>>>>> >> *We ware in waiting  list ...... There is clear instruction from
>>>>>>> VU  for
>>>>>>> >> this *
>>>>>>> >>
>>>>>>> >>
>>>>>>> >> On Mon, Mar 3, 2014 at 7:29 PM, Waqas Ahmed Tanoli <
>>>>>>> >> waqasahmedtanoli@gmail.com> wrote:
>>>>>>> >>
>>>>>>> >>> Next sem ki tayari kro habiba :D
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>> On Sat, Mar 1, 2014 at 9:31 PM, habiba malik
>>>>>>> >>> <habibamalik7@gmail.com>wrote:
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>> abi taq tu nhe ai mail... kiya krn me
>>>>>>> >>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>
>>>>>>> >>>> On Sat, Mar 1, 2014 at 2:36 PM, Naveed Asad
>>>>>>> >>>> <naveedasad25@gmail.com>wrote:
>>>>>>> >>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>> oho.....to kiya response mila apko vu ki taraf se?
>>>>>>> >>>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>> On Sat, Mar 1, 2014 at 10:45 AM, habiba malik
>>>>>>> >>>>> <habibamalik7@gmail.com>wrote:
>>>>>>> >>>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>>>  --
>>>>>>> >>>>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
>>>>>>> >>>>>> Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>>>>>> >>>>>> To post to this group, send email to
>>>>>>> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>>>>>> >>>>>> Visit these groups:
>>>>>>> >>>>>> This (Main) Group:
>>>>>>> >>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>>> MIT/MCS Group:
>>>>>>> >>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>>> HRM Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>>> Banking Group:
>>>>>>> >>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>>> Management:
>>>>>>> https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>>  --
>>>>>>> >>>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
>>>>>>> >>>>> Future".
>>>>>>> >>>>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>>>>>> >>>>> To post to this group, send email to
>>>>>>> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>>>>>> >>>>> Visit these groups:
>>>>>>> >>>>> This (Main) Group:
>>>>>>> >>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>> MIT/MCS Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>> HRM Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>> Banking Group:
>>>>>>> >>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>
>>>>>>> >>>>  --
>>>>>>> >>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
>>>>>>> Future".
>>>>>>> >>>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>>>>>> >>>> To post to this group, send email to
>>>>>>> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>>>>>> >>>> Visit these groups:
>>>>>>> >>>> This (Main) Group:
>>>>>>> >>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>> MIT/MCS Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>> HRM Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>> Banking Group:
>>>>>>> >>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>>
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>>  --
>>>>>>> >>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
>>>>>>> Future".
>>>>>>> >>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>>>>>> >>> To post to this group, send email to
>>>>>>> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>>>>>> >>> Visit these groups:
>>>>>>> >>> This (Main)
>>>>>>> >>> Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>> MIT/MCS Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>> Banking Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>>
>>>>>>> >>
>>>>>>> >>  --
>>>>>>> >> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
>>>>>>> Future".
>>>>>>> >> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>>>>>> >> To post to this group, send email to
>>>>>>> vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>>>>>> >> Visit these groups:
>>>>>>> >> This (Main) Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >> MIT/MCS Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >> Banking Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> >> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>>>>>>> >> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>>>>>>> >> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>>>>>> >>
>>>>>>> >
>>>>>>> > --
>>>>>>> > We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
>>>>>>> Future". Wish
>>>>>>> > you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>>>>>> > To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>>>>>> > Visit these groups:
>>>>>>> > This (Main) Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> > MIT/MCS Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> > HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> > Banking Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> > Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>>>>>>> > Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>>>>>>> > MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>>>>>> >
>>>>>>>
>>>>>>>
>>>>>>> --
>>>>>>> *"The Lord is My Shepherd "I Lack Nothing.
>>>>>>> **ʃə'zi:ə 'bhæt.i*
>>>>>>> *
>>>>>>>
>>>>>>> *
>>>>>>>
>>>>>>> --
>>>>>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
>>>>>>> Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>>>>>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>>>>>> Visit these groups:
>>>>>>> This (Main) Group:
>>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>>> MIT/MCS<http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=enMIT/MCS>Group:
>>>>>> Ali Khan * *©yberian* <ddrc14@gmail.com>  *
>>>>>>
>>>>>>  --
>>>>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's
>>>>>> Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>>>>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>>>>> Visit these groups:
>>>>>> This (Main) Group:
>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>> MIT/MCS Group:
>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>> Banking Group:
>>>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>>>>>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>>>>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>>>>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>>>>>
>>>>>
>>>>>
>>>>  --
>>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
>>>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>>> Visit these groups:
>>>> This (Main) Group:
>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>>> MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>>>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>>>> Banking Group:
>>>> http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>>>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>>>
>>>
>>>  --
>>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
>>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>>> Visit these groups:
>>> This (Main) Group:
>>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>>> MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>>> Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>>
>>
>>  --
>> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
>> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
>> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
>> Visit these groups:
>> This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
>> MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
>> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
>> Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
>> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
>> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
>> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>>
>
>  --
> We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future".
> Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
> To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
> Visit these groups:
> This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
> MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
> HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
> Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
> Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
> Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
> MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en
>

--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS
Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en

--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS
Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en



--
"The Lord is My Shepherd "I Lack Nothing.
ʃə'zi:ə 'bhæt.i





--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en



--
"The Lord is My Shepherd "I Lack Nothing.
ʃə'zi:ə 'bhæt.i


--
We say, "Be one as Pakistani Nation and grow up for Pakistan's Future". Wish you all the best. Join www.vuaskari.com,
To post to this group, send email to vuaskari_com@googlegroups.com
Visit these groups:
This (Main) Group:http://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_com?hl=en?hl=en
MIT/MCS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askarimit?hl=en?hl=en
HRM Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_hrm?hl=en?hl=en
Banking Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_banking?hl=en?hl=en
Management: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mgt?hl=en
Marketing: https://groups.google.com/group/vuaskari_mkt?hl=en
MIS Group: http://groups.google.com/group/askari_mis?hl=en

google-site-verification

Search Any Assignment Solution And Past Papers